Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Homeless encampment. Acknowledged

1800-1998 Wood St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 76835

Issue ID:

271194

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

182 times

Neighborhood:

Prescott Oakland Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

432746

Tagged:

homeless

Description

Horrible conditions. At 7th& frontage rd. above street.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.