Trash in alley Archived

3530 21st Ave S Saint Petersburg Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2712789

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

72 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Some one has been dumping yard , brush, tree debris in the alley. The tree needs to be trimmed also. This has been a new ongoing problem.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Litter in alley

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.