Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

11 Lyle Terrace Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2713333

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

149 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bag illegally dumped in front of property (BM)


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.