Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Acknowledged

5318 21st Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2714574

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

108 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Back yard is overgrown


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.