Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

Sidewalks Acknowledged

122 Scott Blvd Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 350

Issue ID:

2715069

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

602 times

Neighborhood:

Druid Hills

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Debris


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.