Illegal Dumping Open

143-199 Foothill Blvd Oakland, CA 94606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2715103

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Merritt

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

669652

Tagged:

trash

Description

Refrigerators and stoves


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • portaloakland (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...