Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Part of sidewalk missing near lake Acknowledged

2039 Lakeshore Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14900

Issue ID:

2718662

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

245 times

Neighborhood:

Lake Merritt

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

669863

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Chunk of sidewalk missing across from 2038 lakeshore


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.