Code Enforcement La Kaydiiyey

2293 E Orangehill Ave Palm Harbor/Pinellas, Florida Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 2275

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

2718790

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Code Enforcement

Arkay:

209 jeer

Xaafadda:

Palm Harbor

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

http://www.pinellascounty.org

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Koobi Gareeyey:

3509525

Sharraxaadda

Home was recently purchased and gutted. Items including a TV are still laying out in the lawn. Also, the front of the home is missing paint and the front lawn is barren. It brings surrounding property values down. Please do whatever you can!

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Type of code violation
J. trash

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.