Code Enforcement Archived

Cr 1 & Tampa Rd Palm Harbor, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2275

Issue ID:

2718797

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

212 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, signs, trash

Description

This particular area has become flooded with illegal snipe and portable signs. Please remove.

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. exterior storage

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.