Park Maintenance Archived

5845 Patton St Oakland, CA 94618, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2390

Issue ID:

2719026

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

720 times

Neighborhood:

Upper Rockridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

669914

Tagged:

bridge

Description

Broken playground equipment. Bridge is broken.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.