Other Open

501-599 Douglas Avenue Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2720425

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Viewed:

475 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Missing sign and bad road.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • City of Lansing (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...