Sanitation Department Archived

5122 2nd Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7925

Issue ID:

2720731

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

52 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

4854181

Description

debris and furniture in alley

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture, Brush
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.