Illegal Dumping Archived

166 Mitchelle Drive New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2025265

Issue ID:

2721628

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

334 times

Neighborhood:

East Rock

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

2721584

Description

Residents says a truck drove by her house and dropped some construction materials, along with cardboard and trash bags on her street. Needs someone to go picked it up before it causes an accident.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.