Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Damaged Sign Acknowledged

1 Museum Of Science Driveway Boston, MA 02114, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2722021

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Damaged Sign

Viewed:

4518 times

Neighborhood:

Central

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101001865639

Tagged:

signs

Description

Broken sign post in front of museum of science adjacent to driveway exit near T. rex.

also asked...
Q. Has pole
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.