Sanitation Department Archived

1892 62nd Ter S. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2722413

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

775 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Container stays in the middle of road on 19th St. S. next door to 6250 19th St. S.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Improper Container Placement
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.