Other: Other City Services Öffnen

"G" Street Oakland, California Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

2724447

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Kategorie:

Other: Other City Services

Angesehen:

297 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Highland

Gemeldet:

auf

Serviceanfrage-ID:

670194

Beschreibung

(7 to 8) Abandoned "RVs and boats align the streets, from 88th Ave
to 92nd Ave and around the corner onto 92nd Ave in the 900 block,
making our neighborhood look like a junk yard for used vehicles.


  • Anerkannt City of Oakland (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • City of Oakland (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • That Guy (Registrierter Benutzer)

  • simplyblu (Registrierter Benutzer)

  • David Coleman (Registrierter Benutzer)

Neuer Kommentar

Ich möchte ...

Anhängen: Foto Video