Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

3121 Coolidge Ave Oakland, CA 94602, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2724850

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

147 times

Neighborhood:

School

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

670223

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

lots blocking sidewalk. please remove


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • calonergan (Registered User)

  • Jose Luis (Registered User)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.