Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

General Environmental Concerns (DOEE) Acknowledged

716 Morton Street Northwest Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2725728

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

General Environmental Concerns (DOEE)

Viewed:

184 times

Neighborhood:

Park View

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00603550

Description

Chickens being kept in backyard and waste not being cleaned up


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.