Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1510-1524 29th Ave Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 85635

Issue ID:

2725894

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

114 times

Neighborhood:

Hawthorne

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

670271

Tagged:

trash

Description

Chair and mattress


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.