parking Arquivada

407 15th St Nw Mason City, IA Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

(Convidado)

Número da Solicitação:

272799

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Other

Visto:

245 vezes

Bairro:

Mason City

Relatada:

em

Tagged:

sidewalk

Descrição

a white buick or a white ford truck are always parked on right of way and sometimes i cant walk down the sidewalk. this always is in the evening and weekends , neighbors have ask them to move this but they are rude and say they can and will park where they feel like.


4 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.