Alley Clearing Archived

5026 5th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1655

Issue ID:

2728188

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

118 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash and bed frame in alley.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Litter in alley, Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.