Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

3062-3070 Blossom St Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2728340

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

197 times

Neighborhood:

Sausal Creek

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

669496

Description

Homeless items and lots of drug paraphernalia. Please pick up, thank you! Noel Gallo's team.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.