Acknowledged by: City of Everett

Tree Issue - Trim Request Acknowledged

816 Broadway Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2732076

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Tree Issue - Trim Request

Viewed:

3024 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree

Description

tree needs to be trimmed at the corner of broadway and Elliot. squirrels are getting on his roof.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.