Acknowledged by: City of Everett

Tree Issue - Trim Request Acknowledged

35 Morris Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2732114

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Tree Issue - Trim Request

Viewed:

3000 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

branches need trimming. very big tree. resident would like it to come down. branches are always falling


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.