Street Lights Archived

King Place Morristown, New Jersey Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3770

Issue ID:

2732872

Submitted To:

Morristown, NJ (DEMO)

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

359 times

Neighborhood:

Morristown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

2 lights at center landing of stairway to upper parking lot at 110 South St are out.

also asked...
Q. What is the address and pole number?
A. King Place @ King St

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Nick (Registered User)

  • Nick (Registered User)

  • Closed rapidfiredesign (Registered User)

  • Nick (Registered User)

  • Reopened Nick (Registered User)

  • Closed rapidfiredesign (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.