Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Acknowledged

1285 81st St S. Saint Petersburg FL 33707 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1469564205150

Reporter

Civic Points: 235
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

2734094

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

820 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

These boxes are exposing wires and we have three children and other neighborhood children that play near them. They need to be replaced please.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank