Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

2879 E 17th St Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2735196

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

89 times

Neighborhood:

Hawthorne

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

671000

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress behind recreation center


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Jose Luis (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.