Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Sidewalks Acknowledged

3300 Hillsborough Street Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 15735

Issue ID:

2737734

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

1455 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Broken utility access cover on side walk. Tripping hazard, dangerous for pedestrians.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.