Other Archived

Larchmont And Wythemar Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3895

Issue ID:

2740056

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

295 times

Neighborhood:

Swansboro West

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, tree

Description

There is a tree down across the walkway and in the street preventing only one traffic lane at a time.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.