Pothole Archived

3045 17th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 181165

Issue ID:

2741836

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Pothole / Road Surface Issue

Viewed:

128 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Per csr to pavement. Many potholes in alley to include very large pothole behind this address.

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. alley area
Q. Is this a large depression in the road?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.