Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Construction trash dumped Acknowledged

3400 Peralta St Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2743290

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

134 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

671579

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Garbage bags of drywall and other remodeling trash dumped on sidewalk on Peralta in front of Union plaza park


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.