Detroit Land Bank Referral Inilagay sa Artsibo

12404 Cherrylawn Detroit, Michigan Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

2745650

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Kategorya:

Detroit Land Bank Referral

Tiningnan:

1864 beses

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

The back yard grass is overgrown and need to be cut as well as the seedlings of trees are turning into bigger trees, a large dead tree need to be removed.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Please add any additional information or comments regarding this issue.
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot

1 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.