Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Illegal Graffiti Acknowledged

181-199 Hudson Street Boston, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17550

Issue ID:

2746097

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Graffiti

Viewed:

2045 times

Neighborhood:

Central

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101001871363

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Lots of graffiti and trash all along retaining wall against Mass Pike onramp

also asked...
Q. Offensive
A. No
Q. Object
A. Street or Sidewalk

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.