确认人: Oak311 Call Center

Park - Landscape Maintenance 已确认

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

问题 ID:

2746650

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

类别:

Park Maintenance

已查看:

410 次数

已报告:

服务请求 ID:

671818

说明

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


发表新评论

1 评论

  • 已确认 City of Oakland (官方验证)

新评论

无法将此问题更改为公开状态.