Alley Clearing La Kaydiiyey

5151 4th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33707, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

2746782

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Arkay:

111 jeer

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

Brush is by the shared trash can in alley. Trash can shared by more than one person. Unsure who the brush is from but has been there for months and the sanitation people have been by this spot for months without radioing it in?!

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
J. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture),

  • La qiray Mayor's Action Center 1 (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La xidhay Mayor's Action Center 2 (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.