Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Street Repair Acknowledged

101-105 Kennedy Street Northwest Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2748169

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Repair

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00615486

Description

Oil spill in front of listed location on public street.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.