Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

Sidewalks Acknowledged

123-127 E Ponce De Leon Ave Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2748376

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

626 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Downspout drainage across sidewalk & down the street causing slimy, slippery hazard - across the sidewalk and at the crosswalk at corner of E Ponce X Church Street.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.