Sidewalks Closed

315 Church St Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2748448

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

562 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Downspout not aligned with drain pipe - water draining over sidewalk is slip hazard.

7 Comments

New Comment

I want to...