Illegal Dumping - Clothing Archived

359 51st Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16550

Issue ID:

2749901

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

425 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

671957

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Illegally dumping. Near tree at southern curb along eastbound 51st.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.