Sanitation Department Archived

3501-3599 31st Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2170

Issue ID:

2751240

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

168 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

3219 35th Ave N is dumping palets around 300.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Illegal dumping
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Lydia (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.