Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Other Acknowledged

Massachusetts Avenue Connector & Interstate 93 Frontage Road Boston, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 410

Issue ID:

2751487

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

2603 times

Neighborhood:

North Dorchester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101001872548

Tagged:

homeless

Description

Can you have MASSDOT Have homeless shanty cleaned up MSP arrest trespassers. Thanks


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.