Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Tree Trimming/Removal Acknowledged

250 22nd Ave. S. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 655600

Issue ID:

2751734

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

2318 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Overgrowth in alley...it is difficult to get down the alley.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-or-way

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.