Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

4532 E Seminary Ave Richmond, VA 23227, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4720

Issue ID:

2755784

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

350 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

316804

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Large tree branches from recent storm need to be picked up out of street

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.