Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

150-198 East Crawford Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2757038

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

325 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

319523

Service Request ID:

316880

Tagged:

trash

Description

debris from storm located on curb. Request that is be picked up. Thank you.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.