Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1326 East 12th Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 430

Issue ID:

2758112

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

3480 times

Neighborhood:

East Peralta

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

672637

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

West of BestWestern Hotel near water front. Homeless encampment. 2


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Millie (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.