Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Acknowledged

1040 Rimpau Ave Corona, CA 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2758320

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

1005 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

Overgrown palm trees along parkway in 1000-1100 block of Rimpau


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Linda holdaway (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.