Broken glass in bike lane Archived

351-455 North Avenue Burlington, Vermont Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2759605

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1164 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, bike concern

Description

Across from 432.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.