Reconocido por: Richmond, VA

Trash in ally road. Reconocido

3116 Woodrow Ave Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2759923

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Visto:

3077 veces

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

trash

Descripción

Trash scattered in alley from yard.


Post a New Comment

1 Comentar

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video