Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sanitation Department Acknowledged

526 12th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2760243

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

2979 times

Reported:

on

Description

There is a box and junk at the curb in the front of the house that needs to be picked up.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.