Street Signage Open

17 Prescott St Everett, MA 02149, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2761648

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Street Signage

Viewed:

742 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, signs

Description

I see only a hole where there used to be a no parking 9-5 sign

also asked...
Q. Please Provide Sign Type (i.e. Stop Sign, One Way)
A. No parking 9-5 sign

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...